Sports

Camp/Program ⬍ Location ⬍ Time ⬍ Starts ⬍
Aurora Summer Sports Camp: Summer 2020 Craddock Elementary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
06/08/2020
Starts: Jun 8, 2020
Times:
Days:
Location: Craddock Elementary School
Chapel Hill Sports Camp (Non-Residents): Summer 2020 Meadowmont Park
North Carolina
06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times:
Days:
Location: Meadowmont Park
Chapel Hill Sports Camp (Residents): Summer 2020 Meadowmont Park
North Carolina
06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times:
Days:
Location: Meadowmont Park
Phoenixville Summer Camp: Summer 2020 Reeves Park
Philadelphia Area
06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times:
Days:
Location: Reeves Park
Lansdale Summer Camp: Summer 2020 4th Street Park
Philadelphia Area
08/03/2020
Starts: Aug 3, 2020
Times:
Days:
Location: 4th Street Park
Phoenixville T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Friendship Field
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 11:00AM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Friendship Field
Worcester Junior All-Stars: Fall 2020 Heebner Park
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 11:00AM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Heebner Park
Newtown Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Staples Field
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Staples Field
Willistown T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Mill Road Park
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Mill Road Park
Lansdale Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 4th Street Park
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: 4th Street Park
Upper St. Clair T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Boyce Field (Boyce Middle School)
Pittsburgh Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 06/13/2020
Starts: Jun 13, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Boyce Field (Boyce Middle School)
Fairlawn Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Croghan Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Croghan Park
Plain Township Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Al Leno Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Al Leno Park
Newtown Hummingbirds Soccer: Summer 2020 Roberts Ridge Park
Philadelphia Area
10:00AM - 12:00PM 06/14/2020
Starts: Jun 14, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Roberts Ridge Park
Rockville Hummingbirds Soccer: Summer 2020 Bauer Drive Community Recreation Center
Maryland
10:00AM - 12:15PM 08/08/2020
Starts: Aug 8, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:15PM
Days: Sat
Location: Bauer Drive Community Recreation Center
Germantown Hummingbirds Soccer: Summer 2020 Germantown Community Recreation Center
Maryland
10:00AM - 12:15PM 08/09/2020
Starts: Aug 9, 2020
Times: 10:00AM - 12:15PM
Days: Sun
Location: Germantown Community Recreation Center
Chagrin Falls Rookie League: Fall 2020 Golf Dome
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 11:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Golf Dome
Westlake Rookie League: Fall 2020 Rec Center Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 11:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Rec Center Fields
Beachwood Kindergarten Instructional Soccer League: Fall 2020 Beachwood Middle School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:00AM - 12:00PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 11:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Beachwood Middle School
Beachwood Flag Football: Fall 2020 Beachwood Middle School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:00AM - 12:30PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 11:00AM - 12:30PM
Days: Sun
Location: Beachwood Middle School
Blue Ash Hummingbirds Soccer Summer 2020 Blue Ash Community Center
Cincinnati/Dayton Area
11:00AM - 1:00PM 06/13/2020
Starts: Jun 13, 2020
Times: 11:00AM - 1:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Blue Ash Community Center
Worcester Flag Football: Fall 2020 Heebner Park
Philadelphia Area
11:30AM - 12:30PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 11:30AM - 12:30PM
Days: Sun
Location: Heebner Park
Boardman T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Boardman Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:30AM - 12:30PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 11:30AM - 12:30PM
Days: Sat
Location: Boardman Park
Strongsville Junior All Stars: Fall 2020 Strongsville Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
11:30AM - 1:00PM 09/17/2020
Starts: Sep 17, 2020
Times: 11:30AM - 1:00PM
Days: Thu
Location: Strongsville Rec Center
Upper St. Clair Rookie League Baseball: Summer 2020 Boyce Field (Boyce Middle School)
Pittsburgh Area
12:15PM - 1:30PM 06/13/2020
Starts: Jun 13, 2020
Times: 12:15PM - 1:30PM
Days: Sat
Location: Boyce Field (Boyce Middle School)
Solon Little Hoop Stars: Late Fall 2020 Solon Community Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
12:15PM - 3:15PM 11/07/2020
Starts: Nov 7, 2020
Times: 12:15PM - 3:15PM
Days: Sat
Location: Solon Community Center
Solon Little Hoop Stars: Winter 2021 Solon Community Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
12:15PM - 3:15PM 01/16/2021
Starts: Jan 16, 2021
Times: 12:15PM - 3:15PM
Days: Sat
Location: Solon Community Center
Newtown Flag Football: Fall 2020 Staples Field
Philadelphia Area
12:30PM - 2:30PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 12:30PM - 2:30PM
Days: Sun
Location: Staples Field
North Olmsted Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Little Clague Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
1:00PM - 3:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 1:00PM - 3:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Little Clague Park
Broadview Heights Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
1:00PM - 3:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 1:00PM - 3:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Broadview Heights Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
1:00PM - 3:00PM 07/11/2020
Starts: Jul 11, 2020
Times: 1:00PM - 3:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Tallmadge Ultimate Kids Sports: Summer 2020 Tallmadge Lions Park -- Soccer Field
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
1:00PM - 4:00PM 07/12/2020
Starts: Jul 12, 2020
Times: 1:00PM - 4:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Tallmadge Lions Park -- Soccer Field
Chagrin Falls Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Golf Dome
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
1:30PM - 3:30PM 07/11/2020
Starts: Jul 11, 2020
Times: 1:30PM - 3:30PM
Days: Sat
Location: Golf Dome
Beachwood (Bryden) After School: Fall 2020 Bryden Elementary
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
2:35PM - 3:35PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 2:35PM - 3:35PM
Days: Mon
Location: Bryden Elementary
Upper Gwynedd Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Parkside Place Park
Philadelphia Area
5:15PM - 7:00PM 09/01/2020
Starts: Sep 1, 2020
Times: 5:15PM - 7:00PM
Days: Tue
Location: Parkside Place Park
Limerick Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Limerick Community Park
Philadelphia Area
5:15PM - 7:00PM 09/01/2020
Starts: Sep 1, 2020
Times: 5:15PM - 7:00PM
Days: Tue
Location: Limerick Community Park
Upper Merion Junior All-Stars: Summer 2020 Swedeland Park
Philadelphia Area
5:15PM - 7:00PM 07/28/2020
Starts: Jul 28, 2020
Times: 5:15PM - 7:00PM
Days: Tue
Location: Swedeland Park
Limerick Junior All-Stars: Summer 2020 Limerick Community Park
Philadelphia Area
5:15PM - 7:00PM 07/15/2020
Starts: Jul 15, 2020
Times: 5:15PM - 7:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Limerick Community Park
Limerick T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Limerick Community Park
Philadelphia Area
5:15PM - 7:15PM 09/02/2020
Starts: Sep 2, 2020
Times: 5:15PM - 7:15PM
Days: Wed
Location: Limerick Community Park
Whitpain Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Wentz Run Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/15/2020
Starts: Sep 15, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Wentz Run Park
Whitpain Flag Football: Fall 2020 Wentz Run Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Wentz Run Park
Springfield Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Recreation Center A, Laurel Beech Field
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Recreation Center A, Laurel Beech Field
Willistown Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 General Wayne Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/03/2020
Starts: Sep 3, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: General Wayne Elementary School
Newtown T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Helen Randle Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/03/2020
Starts: Sep 3, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Helen Randle Park
Lower Providence T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Eskie Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/03/2020
Starts: Sep 3, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Eskie Park
Maple Heights Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Broadview Heights Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/21/2020
Starts: Sep 21, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Macedonia T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Longwood Field Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/11/2020
Starts: Sep 11, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Longwood Field Park
Monroeville T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Patton Heights Park
Pittsburgh Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 08/31/2020
Starts: Aug 31, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Patton Heights Park
Bedford Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Beachwood T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Hilltop Elementary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Hilltop Elementary School
Plain Township T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Al Leno Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Al Leno Park
Wadsworth T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Friedt Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/16/2020
Starts: Sep 16, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Friedt Park
Bedford Heights Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Willoughby T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Daniels Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Daniels Park
Broadview Heights T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 The Fields Complex
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/09/2020
Starts: Sep 9, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: The Fields Complex
North Olmsted T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 North Olmsted Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/10/2020
Starts: Sep 10, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: North Olmsted Park
North Ridgeville T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Shady Drive Complex
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/11/2020
Starts: Sep 11, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Shady Drive Complex
Bedford Heights T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Maple Heights T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Bedford T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Harrison Township Hummingbirds Soccer: Summer 2020 Ella Harris Park
New Jersey - South
5:30PM - 6:30PM 07/14/2020
Starts: Jul 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Ella Harris Park
Harrison Township T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Ella Harris Park
New Jersey - South
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/02/2020
Starts: Sep 2, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Ella Harris Park
Harrison Township Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Ella Harris Park
New Jersey - South
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/01/2020
Starts: Sep 1, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Ella Harris Park
East Norriton Introductory Lacrosse: Summer 2020 East Norriton Township Building Field
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 06/10/2020
Starts: Jun 10, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: East Norriton Township Building Field
Radnor Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Summer 2020 Radnor Activity Center
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 06/10/2020
Starts: Jun 10, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Radnor Activity Center
Radnor T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Clem Macrone Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 09/01/2020
Starts: Sep 1, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Clem Macrone Park
Phoenixville Hummingbirds Soccer: Summer 2020 Friendship Field
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:30PM 06/08/2020
Starts: Jun 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Friendship Field
Newtown Rookie League Baseball: Fall 2020 Helen Randle Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 6:45PM 09/01/2020
Starts: Sep 1, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 6:45PM
Days: Tue
Location: Helen Randle Park
North Olmsted Volleyball: Late Fall 2020 Pine Intermediate School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 11/10/2020
Starts: Nov 10, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Pine Intermediate School
North Olmsted Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Late Fall 2020 Birch Primary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 11/10/2020
Starts: Nov 10, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Birch Primary School
North Olmsted Little Hoop Stars: Late Fall 2020 Birch Primary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 11/05/2020
Starts: Nov 5, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Birch Primary School
North Olmsted Hoop Stars: Late Fall 2020 Birch Primary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 11/04/2020
Starts: Nov 4, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Birch Primary School
Broadview Heights Volleyball: Fall 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/22/2020
Starts: Sep 22, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Willoughby Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Daniels Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/11/2020
Starts: Sep 11, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Daniels Park
Hempfield T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Hempfield Township Athletic Complex
Pittsburgh Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/09/2020
Starts: Jul 9, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Hempfield Township Athletic Complex
Monroeville Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Monroeville Community Park
Pittsburgh Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/04/2020
Starts: Sep 4, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Monroeville Community Park
Maple Heights Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Benhoff Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Benhoff Fields
Bedford Heights Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Benhoff Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Benhoff Fields
Bedford Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Benhoff Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Benhoff Fields
Westlake Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Westlake Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Westlake Rec Center
Blue Ash T-Birds T-Ball Summer 2020 Blue Ash Community Center
Cincinnati/Dayton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 06/12/2020
Starts: Jun 12, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Blue Ash Community Center
Highland Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Granger Elementary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Granger Elementary School
Brunswick Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Fall 2020 TBD
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: TBD
Richfield Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Village of Richfield Senior Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Village of Richfield Senior Center
North Ridgeville Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Shady Drive Complex
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/09/2020
Starts: Sep 9, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Shady Drive Complex
Brunswick Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Hopkins Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/16/2020
Starts: Jul 16, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Hopkins Park
Westlake Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Rec Center Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/06/2020
Starts: Jul 6, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Rec Center Fields
Highland Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Granger Elementary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/07/2020
Starts: Jul 7, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Granger Elementary School
North Olmsted Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Clague Park: North Olmsted
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/08/2020
Starts: Jul 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Clague Park: North Olmsted
Richfield Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 City Hall Field (Richfield)
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/08/2020
Starts: Jul 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: City Hall Field (Richfield)
Willoughby Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Daniels Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/08/2020
Starts: Jul 8, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Daniels Park
Harrison Township T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Ella Harris Park
New Jersey - South
5:30PM - 7:30PM 07/15/2020
Starts: Jul 15, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Ella Harris Park
Newtown Rookie League Baseball: Summer 2020 Helen Randle Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 06/09/2020
Starts: Jun 9, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Helen Randle Park
Newtown T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Helen Randle Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 06/11/2020
Starts: Jun 11, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Helen Randle Park
Perkasie Junior All Stars: Summer 2020 Kulp Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Kulp Park
Limerick Rookie League Baseball: Fall 2020 Limerick Community Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/03/2020
Starts: Sep 3, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: Limerick Community Park
Doylestown T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Turk Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 08/31/2020
Starts: Aug 31, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Turk Park
Upper Gwynedd T-Birds T-Ball: Fall 2020 Parkside Place Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/02/2020
Starts: Sep 2, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Parkside Place Park
Doylestown T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Turk Park
Philadelphia Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Turk Park
Wadsworth Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Friedt Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
5:30PM - 7:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 5:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Friedt Park
Newtown Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Winter 2021 Newtown Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
6:00PM - 7:00PM 01/20/2021
Starts: Jan 20, 2021
Times: 6:00PM - 7:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Newtown Elementary School
Newtown Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Late Fall 2020 Newtown Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
6:00PM - 7:00PM 11/04/2020
Starts: Nov 4, 2020
Times: 6:00PM - 7:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Newtown Elementary School
Northampton Little Hoop Stars Basketball: Summer 2020 Maureen W. Welch Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
6:00PM - 7:00PM 06/17/2020
Starts: Jun 17, 2020
Times: 6:00PM - 7:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Maureen W. Welch Elementary School
Newtown Introductory Volleyball: Late Fall 2020 Goodnoe Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
6:00PM - 8:00PM 11/06/2020
Starts: Nov 6, 2020
Times: 6:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Fri
Location: Goodnoe Elementary School
Newtown Introductory Volleyball: Fall 2020 Goodnoe Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
6:00PM - 8:00PM 09/25/2020
Starts: Sep 25, 2020
Times: 6:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Fri
Location: Goodnoe Elementary School
Brentwood Deck Hockey: Summer 2020 Brentwood Park
Pittsburgh Area
6:00PM - 8:00PM 06/10/2020
Starts: Jun 10, 2020
Times: 6:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Brentwood Park
Maple Heights Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Broadview Heights Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/21/2020
Starts: Sep 21, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
North Ridgeville Rookie League: Fall 2020 Shady Drive Complex
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/11/2020
Starts: Sep 11, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Shady Drive Complex
Macedonia Rookie League: Fall 2020 Longwood Field Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/11/2020
Starts: Sep 11, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Longwood Field Park
Bedford Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Bedford Heights Hoop Stars Basketball: Fall 2020 Ellenwood Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/18/2020
Starts: Sep 18, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Fri
Location: Ellenwood Center
Beachwood Rookie League: Fall 2020 Hilltop Elementary School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Hilltop Elementary School
Plain Township Rookie League: Fall 2020 Al Leno Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/14/2020
Starts: Sep 14, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Mon
Location: Al Leno Park
Bedford Rookie League: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Wadsworth Rookie League: Fall 2020 Friedt Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/16/2020
Starts: Sep 16, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Friedt Park
Willoughby Rookie League: Fall 2020 Daniels Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Daniels Park
Broadview Heights Rookie League: Fall 2020 The Fields Complex
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/09/2020
Starts: Sep 9, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: The Fields Complex
North Olmsted Rookie League: Fall 2020 North Olmsted Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/10/2020
Starts: Sep 10, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Thu
Location: North Olmsted Park
Maple Heights Rookie League: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Bedford Heights Rookie League: Fall 2020 Greencroft Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Tue
Location: Greencroft Park
Radnor Hoop Stars Basketball: Summer 2020 Radnor Activity Center
Philadelphia Area
6:30PM - 7:30PM 06/10/2020
Starts: Jun 10, 2020
Times: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
Days: Wed
Location: Radnor Activity Center
Newtown Hoop Stars Basketball: Winter 2021 Newtown Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
7:00PM - 8:00PM 01/20/2021
Starts: Jan 20, 2021
Times: 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Newtown Elementary School
Newtown Hoop Stars Basketball: Late Fall 2020 Newtown Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
7:00PM - 8:00PM 11/04/2020
Starts: Nov 4, 2020
Times: 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Newtown Elementary School
Northampton Hoop Stars Basketball: Summer 2020 Maureen W. Welch Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
7:00PM - 8:00PM 06/17/2020
Starts: Jun 17, 2020
Times: 7:00PM - 8:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: Maureen W. Welch Elementary School
Boardman Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Boardman Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 11:00AM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Boardman Park
Westlake T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Rec Center Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 11:00AM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Rec Center Fields
Chagrin Falls T-Bird T-Ball: Fall 2020 Golf Dome
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 11:00AM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Golf Dome
Phoenixville T-Birds T-Ball: Summer 2020 Friendship Field
Philadelphia Area
9:00AM - 11:00AM 06/06/2020
Starts: Jun 6, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00AM
Days: Sat
Location: Friendship Field
Strongsville T-birds T-ball: Fall 2020 Strongsville Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 11:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Strongsville Rec Center
Beachwood Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Beachwood Middle School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 11:00PM 09/13/2020
Starts: Sep 13, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 11:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Beachwood Middle School
Chagrin Falls Hummingbirds Soccer: Fall 2020 Golf Dome
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Golf Dome
Solon Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Fall 2020 Solon Community Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 09/12/2020
Starts: Sep 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sat
Location: Solon Community Park
Independence Goddard School Multi Sports: Fall 2020 The Goddard School in Independence
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 09/08/2020
Starts: Sep 8, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Tue
Location: The Goddard School in Independence
Medina Goddard School Multi Sports: Fall 2020 The Goddard School in Medina
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 09/09/2020
Starts: Sep 9, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Wed
Location: The Goddard School in Medina
Beachwood Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Fuchs Mizrachi School Fields
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 07/12/2020
Starts: Jul 12, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Sun
Location: Fuchs Mizrachi School Fields
Broadview Heights Sticks and Stones Camp: Summer 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 07/13/2020
Starts: Jul 13, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Broadview Heights Olympics Camp: Summer 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 12:00PM 07/20/2020
Starts: Jul 20, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 12:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Hudson Sports Camp: Summer 2020 Hudson Middle School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 05/25/2020
Starts: May 25, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Hudson Middle School
Brentwood Sports Camps: Summer 2020 Brentwood Park
Pittsburgh Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 06/15/2020
Starts: Jun 15, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Brentwood Park
Northampton Hoop-it-Up Basketball Camp: Summer 2020 Northampton Recreation Center
Philadelphia Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 08/17/2020
Starts: Aug 17, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Northampton Recreation Center
Springfield College Days Camp: Summer 2020 Recreation Center B, Multi-Use Hall
Philadelphia Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 08/10/2020
Starts: Aug 10, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Recreation Center B, Multi-Use Hall
Newtown Summer Sports Camps: Summer 2020 Goodnoe Elementary School
Philadelphia Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 06/29/2020
Starts: Jun 29, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Goodnoe Elementary School
Doylestown Olympics Multi-Sport Junior Camp: Summer 2020 Central Park
Philadelphia Area
9:00AM - 3:00PM 07/13/2020
Starts: Jul 13, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Central Park
Longwood Volleyball Camp: Summer 2020 Longwood Community Recreation Center
Maryland
9:00AM - 3:30PM 08/10/2020
Starts: Aug 10, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 3:30PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Longwood Community Recreation Center
Chevy Chase Sports Camps: Summer 2020 Meadowbrook Local Park
Maryland
9:00AM - 5:30PM 06/22/2020
Starts: Jun 22, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 5:30PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Meadowbrook Local Park
Silver Spring Sports Camps: Summer 2020 Galway Elementary School
Maryland
9:00AM - 5:30PM 06/22/2020
Starts: Jun 22, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 5:30PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Galway Elementary School
North Potomac Sports Camps: Summer 2020 Nancy H. Dacek North Potomac Community Recreation Center
Maryland
9:00AM - 5:30PM 06/22/2020
Starts: Jun 22, 2020
Times: 9:00AM - 5:30PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Nancy H. Dacek North Potomac Community Recreation Center
Broadview Heights Pre-School Multi-Sports: Fall 2020 Broadview Heights Rec Center
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:30AM - 10:50AM 09/17/2020
Starts: Sep 17, 2020
Times: 9:30AM - 10:50AM
Days: Thu
Location: Broadview Heights Rec Center
Fairlawn Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Fairlawn Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:30AM - 11:30AM 07/11/2020
Starts: Jul 11, 2020
Times: 9:30AM - 11:30AM
Days: Sat
Location: Fairlawn Park
Hudson Pre-School Summer Camp: Summer 2020 Hudson Middle School
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:30AM - 12:00PM 06/08/2020
Starts: Jun 8, 2020
Times: 9:30AM - 12:00PM
Days: Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
Location: Hudson Middle School
Boardman Ultimate Kids Sports Program: Summer 2020 Boardman Park
Cleveland/Akron/Canton Area
9:30AM - 12:30PM 07/11/2020
Starts: Jul 11, 2020
Times: 9:30AM - 12:30PM
Days: Sat
Location: Boardman Park